Rangliste

#NameRundenErgebnisWörter/RundeBeste Runde
1Panikpilz17865.9%50.2255
2Dauergästin51661.5%64.6378
3PiGleichDrei7959%74.9396
4steffi6795856.6%59.5355
5Grobi189356.2%58.2294
6Ilsa47756.2%59.2363
7kleingast28755.9%57.6307
8Wortopiat221655.8%62.8238
9Schneckerl12954%54.4247
10Micro_jo46252%51.0341
11Hölzchen18552%52.9219
12Wortdieb24651.3%52.5252
13Artikuliert72751.1%61.2376
14blackknight12647.5%47.1236
15JollyRoger36847.3%47.4233
16Gast333333133246.9%48.1208
17Datura4246.9%48.3141
18ROONSELuschensquad9146.6%41.0268
19Gast090622844.8%46.4253
20Bohne28344.2%45.6185
21AEIOU16444.2%45.8181
22Yeti1970LuMack58843.1%46.4238
23Idefix61942.5%45.6182
24vinamai8942.5%48.8213
25lemzwerg6442.4%44.6199
26ginie11141.9%47.0227
27Silversu30441.8%44.9166
28Festus126041.6%41.7233
29alpha42941.4%45.1164
30Odin180576141.3%45.2195
31Herbie6143441.3%43.2236
32Sveon55240.5%61.6396
33HerrSchwarz60140.4%39.7202
34Grausbert12739.7%43.8186
35magic_eye9939.6%41.8133
36henkuai83038.1%56.1351
37Pannonica4738.1%42.4275
38asteramie14037.8%43.7195
39Ordina4y2237.6%34.4105
40Hurz108137%38.7226
41Corvus24636%41.3182
42äxgüsi16535.9%35.9184
43Bloxx15335.6%37.5177
44Nanni88935.5%33.1259
45Jona19785635.2%43.5169
46schmitti12035%35.9157
47hirsch57134.7%36.7168
48Katzenohren22634.6%60.5354
49BarbB40633.8%36.4206
50Samba2033.7%32.7129
51Dissenswurst55333.4%65.2461
52superschnubs34233.3%36.1128
53Caspian69232.8%37.9167
54Jabberwocky126832.4%37.7188
55SanneS9032.4%31.6113
56Purpurreiher4232.3%37.9117
57Furzgeneral5132.2%31.698
58drea1959110230.6%44.7329
59anja6812Rübchen23130.2%30.8166
60ZalengLuschensquad7230.2%30.8160
61Wortklauberin31429.8%29.6131
62Krähe138729.5%34.2179
63chipsi41129.5%30.0120
64FabulaWatzmann3329.2%31.189
65Tyxxline93728.4%60.5470
66Eliesa12827.9%31.1135
67Zauberworte14427.7%61.5349
68Lena46627.1%59.1423
69Uuserb7577227%38.7223
70UsagiWatzmann3626.6%25.699
71Letzte_Runde2026.2%32.689
72ZWERGERL12325.7%30.7104
73Brigitte1725.2%45.8318
74Sechzehn24724.7%25.2100
75SusiSorglos6224.2%25.897
76ochmenno1623.9%28.382
77Costa10823.8%25.595
78Fundriver21123.4%38.5145
79MrsDeedsLuMack2423.4%26.875
80katinka13622.8%25.3169
81MajoRübchen9222.5%23.071
82Fabian2322%20.294
83LottyLou14421.8%23.778
84Krümelante2620.9%26.594
85Birgitundmudi1520.9%25.765
86Gourmet19520.5%43.9218
87Simmermann50319.6%21.587
88Sachensucherin7919.4%18.887
89hasi4619.4%27.6112
90taiman131218.9%23.485
91HundNase42618.3%32.7181
92Bibi2617.5%22.5110
93Lucie126916.8%19.579
94Enomis75215.4%31.7227
95MsFlower2914.8%29.4127
96grandmaXelfmeter32812.7%30.7111

Top 100 · geordnet nach Ergebnis · Stand: 17.10.26, 03:00